Ω7ORACLE7Football intelligence forecast
← All predictions
Saudi Pro League · Saudi Arabia

Al-Nassr vs Al-Kholood

Our pick

Our pick for this match is published about 48 hours before kick-off.

Published , before kick-off, and never changed.

Expected goals

Al-Nassr2.82
Al-Kholood0.83

Total 3.65 goals expected.

Chances by market

bookmakers' chance with their margin removed where priced, else our models'
MarketChanceFair priceBest price
Home win81%1.231.18
Draw12%8.527.18
Away win7%14.6811.34
Home or draw91%1.091.03
Draw or away21%4.864.59
Home or away88%1.141.07
Over 1.5 goals89%1.131.07
Over 2.5 goals71%1.411.33
Over 3.5 goals49%2.061.93
Under 2.5 goals29%3.443.00
Under 3.5 goals51%1.951.83
Both teams score51%1.981.85
Not both teams score49%2.021.88

A price above the fair price is worth more than the chance says; below it, the bookmaker's margin outweighs it.